VHBL

Základná časť 2015/2016

Sobota, 12 september 2015
08:30 DEVDevils-NHANight Hawks3:4 (1:1-1:2-1:1) Detaily zápasu Scorpions
10:00 SCOScorpions-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany3:1 (0:1-1:0-2:0) Detaily zápasu Night Hawks
11:30 MSNMighty Snakes-GRIGriffins5:4 (2:1-1:1-1:2)sn Detaily zápasu HFC 04 Piešťany
13:00 SCAScarface-HBKHBK Bošany5:0 Detaily zápasu Mighty Snakes
14:30 SHASharks-ZAHHBC Záhumenice6:0 (0:0-3:0-3:0) Detaily zápasu Scarface
hore
Sobota, 19 september 2015
08:30 WDOWild Dogs-GRIGriffins1:0 (0:0-0:0-1:0) Detaily zápasu
10:00 MSNMighty Snakes-ZAHHBC Záhumenice10:2 (2:0-2:2-6:0) Detaily zápasu
11:30 NHANight Hawks-HBKHBK Bošany7:3 (1:1-5:2-1:0) Detaily zápasu Sharks
13:00 SCOScorpions-SHASharks0:2 (0:0-0:1-0:1) Detaily zápasu HFC 04 Piešťany
14:30 SCAScarface-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany2:3 (1:1-0:0-1:2) Detaily zápasu Scorpions
hore
Sobota, 03 október 2015
08:30 SCAScarface-SHASharks7:3 (3:2-1:0-3:1) Detaily zápasu
10:00 DEVDevils-HBKHBK Bošany1:4 (0:3-0:1-1:0) Detaily zápasu
11:30 WDOWild Dogs-ZAHHBC Záhumenice15:1 (3:1-6:0-6:0) Detaily zápasu
13:00 NHANight Hawks-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany3:2 (2:0-0:0-0:2)sn Detaily zápasu HBC Záhumenice
14:30 MSNMighty Snakes-SCOScorpions3:1 (1:0-0:0-2:1) Detaily zápasu Night Hawks
hore
Sobota, 10 október 2015
08:30 SCAScarface-MSNMighty Snakes5:2 (1:0-1:1-3:1) Detaily zápasu
10:00 NHANight Hawks-SHASharks2:4 (0:1-2:2-0:1) Detaily zápasu
11:30 HBKHBK Bošany-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany2:1 (0:0-0:1-2:0) Detaily zápasu
13:00 WDOWild Dogs-SCOScorpions2:1 (0:1-2:0-0:0) Detaily zápasu
14:30 DEVDevils-GRIGriffins2:6 (1:4-1:2-0:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 24 október 2015
08:30 DEVDevils-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany2:3 (1:0-0:2-1:0)sn Detaily zápasu
10:00 WDOWild Dogs-SCAScarface1:3 (0:1-0:0-1:2) Detaily zápasu
11:30 HBKHBK Bošany-SHASharks1:4 (0:3-1:0-0:1) Detaily zápasu
13:00 NHANight Hawks-MSNMighty Snakes3:5 (1:2-1:0-1:3) Detaily zápasu Scarface
14:30 GRIGriffins-ZAHHBC Záhumenice6:1 (2:0-3:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu Mighty Snakes
hore
Sobota, 31 október 2015
08:30 HBKHBK Bošany-MSNMighty Snakes2:1 (0:0-2:1-0:0) Detaily zápasu
10:00 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-SHASharks1:3 (1:1-0:1-0:1) Detaily zápasu
11:30 GRIGriffins-SCOScorpions5:1 (1:0-0:0-4:1) Detaily zápasu
13:00 DEVDevils-ZAHHBC Záhumenice6:2 (3:2-1:0-2:0) Detaily zápasu
14:30 NHANight Hawks-WDOWild Dogs1:5 (0:0-0:1-1:4) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 07 november 2015
08:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-SCOScorpions0:27 (0:9-0:6-0:12) Detaily zápasu
09:30 GRIGriffins-SCAScarface4:6 (0:3-1:1-3:2) Detaily zápasu
11:00 DEVDevils-SHASharks1:5 (1:0-0:3-0:2) Detaily zápasu
12:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-MSNMighty Snakes0:5 Detaily zápasu
14:00 HBKHBK Bošany-WDOWild Dogs3:7 (1:0-2:5-0:2) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 14 november 2015
08:00 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-WDOWild Dogs3:7 (0:1-0:2-3:4) Detaily zápasu
09:30 DEVDevils-SCOScorpions0:3 (0:1-0:2-0:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-SCAScarface2:13 (1:1-0:5-1:7) Detaily zápasu
12:30 GRIGriffins-NHANight Hawks2:7 (0:2-2:4-0:1) Detaily zápasu
14:00 SHASharks-MSNMighty Snakes1:4 (1:2-0:1-0:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 28 november 2015
08:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-NHANight Hawks1:16 (0:5-0:4-1:7) Detaily zápasu
09:30 GRIGriffins-HBKHBK Bošany4:0 (0:0-2:0-2:0) Detaily zápasu
11:00 SCOScorpions-SCAScarface7:3 (3:0-1:0-3:3) Detaily zápasu
12:30 SHASharks-WDOWild Dogs0:5 Detaily zápasu
14:00 DEVDevils-MSNMighty Snakes1:6 (0:1-1:4-0:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 05 december 2015
08:00 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-GRIGriffins2:8 (0:2-1:6-1:0) Detaily zápasu
09:30 MSNMighty Snakes-WDOWild Dogs1:5 (0:1-0:1-1:3) Detaily zápasu
11:00 DEVDevils-SCAScarface6:14 (2:4-2:4-2:6) Detaily zápasu
12:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-HBKHBK Bošany5:2 (1:1-2:0-2:1) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 13 marec 2016
09:30 SCOScorpions-NHANight Hawks3:1 (0:0-2:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 12 december 2015
08:00 SCOScorpions-HBKHBK Bošany7:4 (0:2-5:1-2:1) Detaily zápasu
09:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany2:3 (1:0-1:0-0:2)sn Detaily zápasu
11:00 SCAScarface-NHANight Hawks8:2 (0:1-3:0-5:1) Detaily zápasu
12:30 SHASharks-GRIGriffins3:1 (0:0-1:0-2:1) Detaily zápasu
14:00 DEVDevils-WDOWild Dogs4:8 (2:1-1:5-1:2) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 27 február 2016
08:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-SHASharks1:4 (0:1-0:1-1:2) Detaily zápasu
09:30 HBKHBK Bošany-SCAScarface3:10 (1:1-1:1-1:8) Detaily zápasu
11:00 GRIGriffins-MSNMighty Snakes2:6 (1:0-0:4-1:2) Detaily zápasu
12:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-SCOScorpions1:13 (0:4-0:4-1:5) Detaily zápasu
14:00 NHANight Hawks-DEVDevils4:2 (1:1-1:1-2:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 05 marec 2016
08:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-SCAScarface5:9 (3:2-1:1-1:6) Detaily zápasu
10:00 SHASharks-SCOScorpions3:2 (1:1-1:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu
11:30 HBKHBK Bošany-NHANight Hawks4:7 (1:1-2:4-1:2) Detaily zápasu
13:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-MSNMighty Snakes0:3 (0:0-0:2-0:1) Detaily zápasu
14:30 GRIGriffins-WDOWild Dogs4:3 (1:1-1:1-0:0)sn Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 12 marec 2016
08:30 SCOScorpions-MSNMighty Snakes13:1 (2:0-2:2-9:1) Detaily zápasu
10:00 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-NHANight Hawks9:1 (4:1-1:0-4:0) Detaily zápasu
11:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-WDOWild Dogs1:20 (0:6-1:8-0:6) Detaily zápasu
13:00 HBKHBK Bošany-DEVDevils3:6 (1:2-0:1-2:3) Detaily zápasu
14:30 SHASharks-SCAScarface10:2 (7:1-2:1-1:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 19 marec 2016
08:30 GRIGriffins-DEVDevils0:4 (0:1-0:0-0:3) Detaily zápasu
10:00 SCOScorpions-WDOWild Dogs5:6 (0:3-2:2-3:0)sn Detaily zápasu
11:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-HBKHBK Bošany3:1 (0:0-3:1-0:0) Detaily zápasu
13:00 SHASharks-NHANight Hawks4:2 (0:0-3:1-1:1) Detaily zápasu
14:30 MSNMighty Snakes-SCAScarface2:3 (0:1-1:0-1:1)sn Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 26 marec 2016
08:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-GRIGriffins4:5 (1:0-2:2-1:3) Detaily zápasu
10:00 MSNMighty Snakes-NHANight Hawks4:5 (2:0-1:3-1:2) Detaily zápasu
11:30 SHASharks-HBKHBK Bošany10:0 (3:0-3:0-4:0) Detaily zápasu
13:00 SCAScarface-WDOWild Dogs2:6 (0:1-0:2-2:3) Detaily zápasu
14:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-DEVDevils2:0 (1:0-1:0-0:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 02 apríl 2016
08:30 WDOWild Dogs-NHANight Hawks5:2 (1:1-0:1-4:0) Detaily zápasu
10:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-DEVDevils2:3 (0:1-1:0-1:2) Detaily zápasu
11:30 SCOScorpions-GRIGriffins2:1 (0:0-2:0-0:1) Detaily zápasu
13:00 SHASharks-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany5:1 (0:0-2:1-3:0) Detaily zápasu
14:30 MSNMighty Snakes-HBKHBK Bošany11:2 (1:2-6:0-4:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 16 apríl 2016
10:00 MSNMighty Snakes-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany2:4 (2:0-0:3-0:1) Detaily zápasu
11:30 SHASharks-DEVDevils5:1 (4:0-0:1-1:0) Detaily zápasu
13:00 SCAScarface-GRIGriffins4:3 (0:1-1:1-2:1)sn Detaily zápasu
14:30 SCOScorpions-ZAHHBC Záhumenice10:3 (3:1-0:0-7:2) Detaily zápasu
Sobota, 23 apríl 2016
16:00 WDOWild Dogs-HBKHBK Bošany9:5 (3:1-4:2-2:2) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 23 apríl 2016
08:30 MSNMighty Snakes-SHASharks0:7 (0:2-0:2-0:3) Detaily zápasu
10:00 NHANight Hawks-GRIGriffins11:6 (2:0-2:2-7:4) Detaily zápasu
11:30 SCAScarface-ZAHHBC Záhumenice15:5 (3:0-3:4-8:2) Detaily zápasu
13:00 SCOScorpions-DEVDevils7:1 (3:1-1:0-3:0) Detaily zápasu
14:30 WDOWild Dogs-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany12:3 (1:2-6:1-5:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 30 apríl 2016
08:30 MSNMighty Snakes-DEVDevils4:1 (2:0-1:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu
10:00 WDOWild Dogs-SHASharks2:4 (0:2-0:1-2:1) Detaily zápasu
11:30 SCAScarface-SCOScorpions6:4 (1:1-2:2-3:1) Detaily zápasu
13:00 HBKHBK Bošany-GRIGriffins0:5 Detaily zápasu
14:30 NHANight Hawks-ZAHHBC Záhumenice9:5 (1:1-6:1-2:3) Detaily zápasu
hore
Sobota, 07 máj 2016
00:00 HBKHBK Bošany-ZAHHBC Záhumenice0:5 Detaily zápasu
08:30 NHANight Hawks-SCOScorpions10:4 (3:0-3:3-4:1) Detaily zápasu Scarface
10:00 SCAScarface-DEVDevils15:2 (4:0-4:0-7:2) Detaily zápasu Scorpions
11:30 WDOWild Dogs-MSNMighty Snakes18:2 (4:0-5:1-9:1) Detaily zápasu Griffins
13:00 GRIGriffins-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany5:0 Detaily zápasu Wild Dogs
hore
Sobota, 14 máj 2016
00:00 HBKHBK Bošany-SCOScorpions0:5 Detaily zápasu
08:30 WDOWild Dogs-DEVDevils9:1 Detaily zápasu
Sobota, 21 máj 2016
08:30 GRIGriffins-SHASharks4:3 (3:2-0:1-0:0)sn Detaily zápasu
10:00 NHANight Hawks-SCAScarface7:13 (1:1-3:4-3:8) Detaily zápasu
11:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-ZAHHBC Záhumenice3:1 (0:1-1:0-2:0) Detaily zápasu
hore

Najviac gólov

Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   7
Martin Bezák (HBK)   7
Marcel Dedík (PIE)   6
Marek Mihálik (SCA)   6
Norbert Minárik (SCA)   5
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   8
Tomáš Plank (NHA)   5
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   4
Norbert Minárik (SCA)   4
Adrián Daňo (HBK)   4
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   13
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   11
Marek Mihálik (SCA)   9
Norbert Minárik (SCA)   9
Marcel Dedík (PIE)   8
Celková tabuľka