VHBL

Základná časť 2016/2017

1
Sobota, 10 september 2016
08:30 MSNMighty Snakes-GRIGriffins4:3 (1:1-1:2-1:0)sn Detaily zápasu
10:00 SHASharks-ZAHHBC Záhumenice5:3 (2:2-2:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu
11:30 SCOScorpions-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany4:0 (0:0-0:0-4:0) Detaily zápasu
13:00 SCAScarface-MINHbK Minnesota Wild5:3 (1:0-4:2-0:1) Detaily zápasu HFC 04 Piešťany
Sobota, 11 marec 2017
08:00 NHANight Hawks-WDOWild Dogs6:15 (1:6-1:6-4:3) Detaily zápasu
hore
2
Sobota, 17 september 2016
08:30 SCAScarface-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany6:4 (4:1-1:1-1:2) Detaily zápasu
10:00 NHANight Hawks-MINHbK Minnesota Wild8:1 (1:1-4:0-3:0) Detaily zápasu
Sobota, 04 marec 2017
10:00 SCOScorpions-SHASharks3:2 (0:1-1:1-2:0) Detaily zápasu
11:30 MSNMighty Snakes-ZAHHBC Záhumenice3:2 (0:1-2:1-0:0)sn Detaily zápasu
13:00 WDOWild Dogs-GRIGriffins2:1 (1:0-1:1-0:0) Detaily zápasu Mighty Snakes
hore
3
Sobota, 24 september 2016
08:30 NHANight Hawks-GRIGriffins7:4 (1:3-1:0-5:1) Detaily zápasu
10:00 WDOWild Dogs-ZAHHBC Záhumenice15:4 (5:1-4:1-6:2) Detaily zápasu
11:30 SCAScarface-SHASharks4:5 (1:0-1:3-2:1)sn Detaily zápasu
13:00 MSNMighty Snakes-SCOScorpions1:4 (0:0-0:2-1:2) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 05 marec 2017
13:30 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany3:1 (0:0-2:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
4
Sobota, 01 október 2016
08:30 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-SHASharks2:5 (2:1-0:3-0:1) Detaily zápasu
10:00 SCAScarface-MSNMighty Snakes3:2 (0:0-1:2-1:0)sn Detaily zápasu
11:30 GRIGriffins-ZAHHBC Záhumenice7:0 (0:0-5:0-2:0) Detaily zápasu
13:00 WDOWild Dogs-SCOScorpions2:7 (2:2-0:1-0:4) Detaily zápasu
14:30 NHANight Hawks-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany11:1 (4:0-5:0-2:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
5
Sobota, 08 október 2016
08:30 NHANight Hawks-ZAHHBC Záhumenice14:1 (1:0-6:1-7:0) Detaily zápasu
10:00 WDOWild Dogs-SCAScarface31:7 (7:3-10:4-14:0) Detaily zápasu
11:30 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-MSNMighty Snakes4:2 (1:1-2:1-1:0) Detaily zápasu Wild Dogs
13:00 GRIGriffins-SCOScorpions0:2 (0:1-0:0-0:1) Detaily zápasu Mighty Snakes
Sobota, 11 marec 2017
09:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-SHASharks5:6 (1:2-2:3-2:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
6
Sobota, 15 október 2016
08:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-MSNMighty Snakes5:4 (2:1-2:2-1:1) Detaily zápasu
10:00 NHANight Hawks-SHASharks1:4 (1:1-0:1-0:2) Detaily zápasu
11:30 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-WDOWild Dogs3:9 (0:3-1:6-2:0) Detaily zápasu
13:00 GRIGriffins-SCAScarface3:1 (1:1-1:0-1:0) Detaily zápasu
14:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-SCOScorpions2:3 (2:2-0:0-0:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
7
Sobota, 22 október 2016
08:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-SCAScarface2:6 (0:1-0:3-2:2) Detaily zápasu Griffins
10:00 GRIGriffins-MINHbK Minnesota Wild0:4 (0:0-0:2-0:2) Detaily zápasu
11:30 NHANight Hawks-SCOScorpions1:2 (0:0-0:1-1:1) Detaily zápasu
13:00 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-WDOWild Dogs3:24 (1:1-0:11-2:12) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 23 október 2016
08:30 SHASharks-MSNMighty Snakes5:0 Detaily zápasu
hore
8
Sobota, 29 október 2016
08:30 SHASharks-WDOWild Dogs1:6 (0:0-1:4-0:2) Detaily zápasu
10:00 NHANight Hawks-MSNMighty Snakes4:7 (2:0-2:1-0:6) Detaily zápasu
11:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-MINHbK Minnesota Wild1:4 (1:2-0:1-0:1) Detaily zápasu Night Hawks
13:00 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-GRIGriffins1:4 (1:2-0:1-0:1) Detaily zápasu
Sobota, 11 marec 2017
11:00 SCOScorpions-SCAScarface3:2 (0:1-1:0-2:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
9
Sobota, 05 november 2016
08:00 SCOScorpions-MINHbK Minnesota Wild6:2 (3:1-1:0-2:1) Detaily zápasu
09:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany4:5 (1:0-2:3-1:2) Detaily zápasu
11:00 SHASharks-GRIGriffins2:1 (1:1-0:0-1:0) Detaily zápasu
12:30 MSNMighty Snakes-WDOWild Dogs1:8 (0:4-0:2-1:2) Detaily zápasu
14:00 NHANight Hawks-SCAScarface5:0 Detaily zápasu
hore
10
Sobota, 19 november 2016
08:00 GRIGriffins-MSNMighty Snakes3:1 (1:0-1:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu
09:30 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-SCAScarface6:8 (2:3-2:1-2:4) Detaily zápasu
11:00 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-SCOScorpions0:12 (0:3-0:4-0:5) Detaily zápasu
12:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-SHASharks0:12 (0:4-0:5-0:3) Detaily zápasu
14:00 WDOWild Dogs-NHANight Hawks5:0 Detaily zápasu
hore
11
Sobota, 26 november 2016
08:00 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-SCAScarface5:9 (1:4-2:1-2:4) Detaily zápasu
09:30 GRIGriffins-WDOWild Dogs0:9 (0:2-0:1-0:6) Detaily zápasu
11:00 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-NHANight Hawks10:2 (2:0-1:2-7:0) Detaily zápasu
12:30 SHASharks-SCOScorpions0:1 (0:0-0:1-0:0) Detaily zápasu
Sobota, 11 marec 2017
12:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-MSNMighty Snakes6:9 (2:3-2:3-2:3) Detaily zápasu
hore
12
Sobota, 25 marec 2017
08:00 GRIGriffins-NHANight Hawks0:5 (0:2-0:0-0:3) Detaily zápasu
09:30 SCOScorpions-MSNMighty Snakes17:2 (6:0-6:1-5:1) Detaily zápasu
11:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-WDOWild Dogs1:8 (0:1-0:4-1:3) Detaily zápasu
12:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-MINHbK Minnesota Wild0:4 (0:0-0:2-0:2) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 16 apríl 2017
09:00 SHASharks-SCAScarface4:5 (2:2-2:1-0:1)sn Detaily zápasu
hore
13
Sobota, 01 apríl 2017
08:30 SCOScorpions-WDOWild Dogs1:3 (0:1-1:0-0:2) Detaily zápasu
10:00 MSNMighty Snakes-SCAScarface4:1 (3:0-0:1-1:0) Detaily zápasu
11:30 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-NHANight Hawks4:8 (1:1-1:6-2:1) Detaily zápasu
13:00 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-GRIGriffins0:4 (0:1-0:1-0:2) Detaily zápasu
Nedeľa, 02 apríl 2017
12:30 SHASharks-MINHbK Minnesota Wild10:0 (3:0-2:0-5:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
14
Sobota, 08 apríl 2017
08:30 SCAScarface-WDOWild Dogs2:7 (0:2-0:2-2:3) Detaily zápasu
10:00 MSNMighty Snakes-MINHbK Minnesota Wild3:2 (1:0-1:0-1:2) Detaily zápasu
11:30 SCOScorpions-GRIGriffins4:0 (0:0-3:0-1:0) Detaily zápasu
13:00 SHASharks-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany11:0 (5:0-3:0-3:0) Detaily zápasu
14:30 ZAHHBC Záhumenice-NHANight Hawks0:12 (0:3-0:4-0:5) Detaily zápasu
hore
15
Sobota, 15 apríl 2017
08:30 MSNMighty Snakes-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany2:0 (1:0-1:0-0:0) Detaily zápasu
10:00 SCAScarface-GRIGriffins10:3 (3:1-2:0-5:2) Detaily zápasu
11:30 SHASharks-NHANight Hawks5:3 (1:0-2:0-2:3) Detaily zápasu
13:00 SCOScorpions-ZAHHBC Záhumenice7:4 (1:1-4:1-2:2) Detaily zápasu
14:30 WDOWild Dogs-MINHbK Minnesota Wild11:0 (5:0-3:0-3:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
16
Sobota, 22 apríl 2017
08:30 SCAScarface-ZAHHBC Záhumenice19:1 (5:0-6:1-8:0) Detaily zápasu
10:00 WDOWild Dogs-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany15:3 (3:1-7:1-5:1) Detaily zápasu
11:30 SCOScorpions-NHANight Hawks5:1 (1:0-3:0-1:1) Detaily zápasu
13:00 MSNMighty Snakes-SHASharks2:3 (1:0-0:1-1:1)sn Detaily zápasu
14:30 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-GRIGriffins3:2 (1:0-2:2-0:0) Detaily zápasu
hore
17
Sobota, 29 apríl 2017
08:30 WDOWild Dogs-SHASharks1:3 (0:1-1:2-0:0) Detaily zápasu
10:00 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-ZAHHBC Záhumenice4:2 (0:0-3:1-1:1) Detaily zápasu
11:30 MSNMighty Snakes-NHANight Hawks3:8 (1:3-0:2-2:3) Detaily zápasu
13:00 GRIGriffins-PIEHFC 04 Piešťany4:2 (0:0-2:1-2:1) Detaily zápasu
14:30 SCAScarface-SCOScorpions2:1 (0:0-2:0-0:1) Detaily zápasu
hore
18
Sobota, 06 máj 2017
08:30 MINHbK Minnesota Wild-SCOScorpions0:7 (0:3-0:1-0:3) Detaily zápasu
10:00 WDOWild Dogs-MSNMighty Snakes19:2 (5:1-8:0-6:1) Detaily zápasu
11:30 GRIGriffins-SHASharks2:4 (1:1-1:2-0:1) Detaily zápasu
13:00 PIEHFC 04 Piešťany-ZAHHBC Záhumenice8:3 (2:1-2:1-4:1) Detaily zápasu
14:30 SCAScarface-NHANight Hawks14:4 (2:1-4:3-8:0) Detaily zápasu
hore

Najviac gólov

Norbert Minárik (SCA)   15
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   13
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   13
Marek Mihálik (SCA)   12
Martin Bezák (HBK)   11
Celková tabuľka

Najlepší­ nahrávač

Martin Klčo (SCA)   15
Norbert Minárik (SCA)   14
Filip Tekula (NHA)   13
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   13
Marek Urbančok (NHA)   12
Celková tabuľka

Najviac bodov

Norbert Minárik (SCA)   29
Juraj Buranovsky (WDO)   26
Kamil Rabatin (WDO)   23
Martin Klčo (SCA)   22
Filip Tekula (NHA)   22
Celková tabuľka